Staff Directory

Last Name

First Name

Position

Phone

Email

Abrell Steve Teacher

email

Anspach Sarah Teacher

email

Bailey John Asst. Principal

email

Baker Sarah Teacher/Choir Director

email

Barnhart Todd School Counselor

email

Batsch Diana Services (OT/PT)

email

Begley Robbie Teacher

email

Bensman Christine Teacher

email

Bentley Tracy Special Education

email

Blanchard Kelly Teacher

email

Blanton Amy Attendance secretary

email

Boatright Lisa Custodian

email

Boeding Megan Teacher

email

Brandenburg Shane School Resource Officer

email

Brenner Cindy Cook

email

Brown Carrie Mental Health Services

email

Brown Wade Teacher

email

Carmack Gary Grounds

email

Carnahan Ann Aide

email

Chilcote Donna Media Specialist/Online Learning

email

Cole Kasey Teacher

email

Collaras Katie Guidance Secretary

email

Cook Jaclyn Teacher

email

Cook Jennifer Teacher

email

Corradini Stephanie Teacher

email

Craig Michael Teacher

email

Crombie Gale Secretary

email

Dafoe Jennifer Teacher

email

DeSanctis Nick Teacher

email

Detty Kara Speech Therapist

email

Dillion Diana Custodian

email

Dillon David JROTC

email

Doyle Eric Custodian

email

Dumais Karen ESL Teacher

email

Dunigan Nicole Teacher

email

Dyer Tracy Intervention

email

Ellis Laura Services (OT/PT)

email

Evans Cindy Athletics Secretary

email

Feuerbach Jamie Aide

email

Fox Opal Aide

email

Frith Michael Teacher

email

Fruhwirth Brent Teacher

email

Gray Randy Teacher

email

Griffin Paula Teacher

email

Grubbs Samantha Speech Services

email

Hageman Cara Secretary

email

Haines Margaret Cook

email

Hammann Scott Teacher

email

Herron Bridget Counselor

email

Hiegl Mark Teacher

email

Hill Katie Aide

email

Houchins Angela Services (OT/PT)

email

Huelsman Chad Assistant Principal

email

Hurst Elaina Cook

email

Imbronyev Sammy Aide

email

Jester Carol Aide

email

Jones Caleb Teacher

email

Kajfasz Lauren Teacher

email

Kalsey Todd Teacher

email

Karrasch Rebecca Teacher

email

Koncsol Maria Teacher

email

Koterba Kimberly Teacher

email

Krutka Alex Teacher

email

Lanham Jordan Asst. Athletic Director

email

Lierman Dominique (Nikki) Cook

email

Lockhart Sally Teacher

email

Lovins Rick Teacher

email

Luck Shane Custodian

email

Lyke Jennifer Teacher

email

Lyke Wayne Teacher

email

Lynch Christopher Teacher

email

Madden Sara Teacher

email

Marco Laura Counselor

email

Marks Diana Teacher

email

Martin Tammy Counselor

email

Mason Rob Aide

email

Maupin Ronald Teacher

email

Mauro Julia Teacher

email

McCloskey Andrew Teacher

email

McGinnis Sean Teacher

email

McKee Jennifer Cook

email

McWilliams Lydia Teacher

email

Monceaux Jen Teacher - Art

email

Moore Judy Cook

email

Mullins Daniel Teacher

email

Oancea Beth Teacher

email

Osborne Pamela Aide

email

Oser Caitie Special Education

email

Pantling Keith Athletic Director

email

Parker Krista Teacher

email

Patten Naomi Teacher

email

Paul Debbie Aide

email

Peterson Chas JROTC

email

Phillips Brandy Counselor

email

Ramsey Susan Cook

email

Rauch Lisa Custodian

email

Reichling Nancy Aide

email

Reuscher Meredith School Therapist

email

Robinson Greg Teacher

email

Ronto Roscoe Cook

email

Rosenbalm Cody Teacher

email

Ryan Stephanie Teacher

email

Sammons Brandon Teacher

email

Sandman Jill Aide

email

Schafer Courtney Teacher

email

Schoellman Tanner Aide

email

Schultz David Teacher

email

Short Marcus Aide

email

Shuler Kevin Teacher

email

Skidmore Martin Teacher

email

Smith Deborah Nurse

email

Smith Tabitha Teacher/Band Director

email

Stein Sharon Teacher

email

Stephens Christy Cook

email

Terrell Janel Teacher

email

Trevathan Catherine Principal

email

Watson Cassandra Teacher

email

Welker Michael Teacher

email

Woodruff Casey Teacher

email

Woodruff Stephanie Teacher

email

Woodward Alex Teacher

email

Young Amy Teacher

email

Zawodny Justine Teacher

email